STARK EKSKAVAATORI HARI TAH

Küsi hinnapakkumist
MudelTAH 1000 STAH 1300 STAH 1600 STAH 2000 STAH 2500 S
Töölaius / mm10001300160020002500
Harja läbimõõt / mm900900900900900
Min. õli vajadus / l/min5555555555
Maks. õli / l/min120120120120120
Kaal / kg200230250290370
Maks. surve / bar300300300300300

Fotogalerii

Dokumendid